Ergebnisse - 1. Spieltag (04.07.2021 - 29.08.2021) |
Sonntag, 04.07.2021 - 1. Spieltag | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | ASC Schöppingen | SV Westfalia Leer |
3 - 2 - - |
|||
Samstag, 17.07.2021 - 1. Spieltag | ||||||
15:00 Uhr | SV Westfalia Leer | SV Eintracht Ahaus II |
3 - 3 - - |
|||
Sonntag, 18.07.2021 - 1. Spieltag | ||||||
13:00 Uhr | SC Rot-Weiß Nienborg II | SV Westfalia Leer II |
3 - 0 - - |
|||
Donnerstag, 22.07.2021 - 1. Spieltag | ||||||
19:00 Uhr | SV Westfalia Leer | FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner |
4 - 0 - - |
|||
Samstag, 24.07.2021 - 1. Spieltag | ||||||
17:00 Uhr | SV Westfalia Leer II | TuS Germania Horstmar II |
1 - 1 - - |
|||
Donnerstag, 29.07.2021 - 1. Spieltag | ||||||
19:30 Uhr | SV Westfalia Leer II | TuS Laer 08 II |
3 - 2 - - |
|||
Samstag, 31.07.2021 - 1. Spieltag | ||||||
15:00 Uhr | SV Westfalia Leer | FC Westfalia Bilk |
3 - 3 - - |
|||
Mittwoch, 04.08.2021 - 1. Spieltag | ||||||
19:30 Uhr | ASC Schöppingen (F) | SG Horstmar/Leer |
2 - 1 - - |
|||
Freitag, 06.08.2021 - 1. Spieltag | ||||||
19:00 Uhr | FC Westfalia Bilk | SV Westfalia Leer II |
7 - 0 - - |
|||
Samstag, 07.08.2021 - 1. Spieltag | ||||||
11:00 Uhr | DJK SV Mauritz (F) | SG Horstmar/Leer |
1 - 2 - - |
|||
15:00 Uhr | SV Westfalia Leer | SV Burgsteinfurt II |
5 - 1 - - |
|||
Sonntag, 15.08.2021 - 1. Spieltag | ||||||
13:00 Uhr | SG Horstmar/Leer | SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (F) |
4 - 2 - - |
|||
Montag, 16.08.2021 - 1. Spieltag | ||||||
19:00 Uhr | SV Mesum II | SV Westfalia Leer |
2 - 1 - - |
|||
Freitag, 20.08.2021 - 1. Spieltag | ||||||
19:30 Uhr | SV Westfalia Leer II | FC Matellia Metelen II |
0 - 3 - - |
|||
Samstag, 21.08.2021 - 1. Spieltag | ||||||
15:00 Uhr | SV Westfalia Leer | TuS Altenberge II |
2 - 0 - - |
|||
Sonntag, 22.08.2021 - 1. Spieltag | ||||||
13:00 Uhr | SG Horstmar/Leer | TuS St. Arnold (F) |
1 - 1 - - |
|||
14:00 Uhr | SV Westfalia Leer II | Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine III |
3 - 5 - - |
|||
Dienstag, 24.08.2021 - 1. Spieltag | ||||||
18:45 Uhr | Fortuna Emsdetten III | SV Westfalia Leer II |
0 - 2 - - |
Spielfrei: 3 - FC Germania Asbeck II , 1. FC Gievenbeck (F) , Eintracht Rodde II |