Spielkalender: Kreisliga C 2 Steinfurt 2021/2022

SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis
1 28.08.2021 14:00 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner II-SV Westfalia Leer II4 - 2 Spiele-Historie
1 28.08.2021 17:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt IV-SV Langenhorst-Welbergen II6 - 6 Spiele-Historie
1 29.08.2021 11:00 Uhr FC Westfalia Bilk II-FSV Ochtrup III2 - 2 Spiele-Historie
1 29.08.2021 13:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 III-FC Matellia Metelen III5 - 0 Spiele-Historie
1 29.08.2021 13:15 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen V-Sportfreunde Gellendorf IV4 - 6 Spiele-Historie
1 29.08.2021 16:00 Uhr Borghorster FC IV-Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine IV7 - 0 Spiele-Historie
1 29.08.2021 17:00 Uhr FC Galaxy Steinfurt II-1. FC Nordwalde III4 - 0 Spiele-Historie
2 04.09.2021 16:00 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner II-SV Langenhorst-Welbergen II6 - 1 Spiele-Historie
2 05.09.2021 13:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf IV-FC Galaxy Steinfurt II3 - 1 Spiele-Historie
2 05.09.2021 13:00 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde III-Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine III1 - 1 Spiele-Historie
2 05.09.2021 13:00 Uhr FC Matellia Metelen III-FC Westfalia Bilk II4 - 0 Spiele-Historie
2 05.09.2021 13:00 Uhr FSV Ochtrup III-SuS Neuenkirchen V8 - 0 Spiele-Historie
2 05.09.2021 13:15 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen IV-Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine IV4 - 1 Spiele-Historie
2 05.09.2021 15:00 Uhr Borghorster FC IV-SV Emsdetten 05 III0 - 2 Spiele-Historie
3 12.09.2021 11:00 Uhr FC Westfalia Bilk II-SuS Neuenkirchen V0 - 4 Spiele-Historie
3 12.09.2021 13:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine IV-SV Westfalia Leer II2 - 4 Spiele-Historie
3 12.09.2021 13:00 Uhr Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine III-Sportfreunde Gellendorf IV4 - 0 Spiele-Historie
3 12.09.2021 13:00 Uhr FC Matellia Metelen III-Borghorster FC IV2 - 4 Spiele-Historie
3 12.09.2021 13:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 III-FC Vorwärts Wettringen IV3 - 0 Spiele-Historie
3 12.09.2021 17:00 Uhr FC Galaxy Steinfurt II-FSV Ochtrup III1 - 3 Spiele-Historie
3 13.09.2021 19:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt IV-1. FC Nordwalde III3 - 0 Spiele-Historie
4 19.09.2021 13:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf IV-SV Burgsteinfurt IV0 - 2 Spiele-Historie
4 19.09.2021 13:00 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde III-FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner II3 - 2 Spiele-Historie
4 19.09.2021 13:00 Uhr SV Langenhorst-Welbergen II-Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine IV2 - 2 Spiele-Historie
4 19.09.2021 13:00 Uhr SV Westfalia Leer II-SV Emsdetten 05 III1 - 4 Spiele-Historie
4 19.09.2021 13:00 Uhr Borghorster FC IV-FC Westfalia Bilk II5 - 1 Spiele-Historie
4 19.09.2021 13:00 Uhr FSV Ochtrup III-Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine III0 - 1 Spiele-Historie
4 19.09.2021 13:15 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen IV-FC Matellia Metelen III1 - 2 Spiele-Historie
4 19.09.2021 13:15 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen V-FC Galaxy Steinfurt II1 - 5 Spiele-Historie
5 25.09.2021 17:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt IV-FSV Ochtrup III1 - 0 Spiele-Historie
5 26.09.2021 11:00 Uhr FC Westfalia Bilk II-FC Galaxy Steinfurt II1 - 6 Spiele-Historie
5 26.09.2021 13:00 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner II-Sportfreunde Gellendorf IV1 - 0 Spiele-Historie
5 26.09.2021 13:00 Uhr Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine III-SuS Neuenkirchen V12 - 0 Spiele-Historie
5 26.09.2021 13:00 Uhr Borghorster FC IV-FC Vorwärts Wettringen IV2 - 1 Spiele-Historie
5 26.09.2021 13:00 Uhr FC Matellia Metelen III-SV Westfalia Leer II0 - 1 Spiele-Historie
5 26.09.2021 13:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 III-SV Langenhorst-Welbergen II6 - 0 Spiele-Historie
6 02.10.2021 17:00 Uhr FC Galaxy Steinfurt II-Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine III2 - 2 Spiele-Historie
6 03.10.2021 13:00 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde III-Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine IV5 - 0 Spiele-Historie
6 03.10.2021 13:00 Uhr SV Langenhorst-Welbergen II-FC Matellia Metelen III2 - 2 Spiele-Historie
6 03.10.2021 13:00 Uhr SV Westfalia Leer II-Borghorster FC IV4 - 3 Spiele-Historie
6 03.10.2021 13:00 Uhr FC Westfalia Bilk II-FC Vorwärts Wettringen IV4 - 1 Spiele-Historie
6 03.10.2021 13:00 Uhr FSV Ochtrup III-FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner II3 - 6 Spiele-Historie
6 03.10.2021 13:15 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen V-SV Burgsteinfurt IV0 - 20 Spiele-Historie
7 09.10.2021 15:00 Uhr Borghorster FC IV-SV Langenhorst-Welbergen II6 - 0 Spiele-Historie
7 09.10.2021 17:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt IV-FC Galaxy Steinfurt II1 - 2 Spiele-Historie
7 10.10.2021 11:00 Uhr FC Westfalia Bilk II-Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine III2 - 3 Spiele-Historie
7 10.10.2021 13:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine IV-Sportfreunde Gellendorf IV0 - 4 Spiele-Historie
7 10.10.2021 13:00 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner II-SuS Neuenkirchen V7 - 2 Spiele-Historie
7 10.10.2021 13:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 III-1. FC Nordwalde III3 - 1 Spiele-Historie
7 10.10.2021 13:15 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen IV-SV Westfalia Leer II2 - 4 Spiele-Historie
8 17.10.2021 13:00 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde III-FC Matellia Metelen III2 - 0 Spiele-Historie
8 17.10.2021 13:00 Uhr SV Langenhorst-Welbergen II-FC Vorwärts Wettringen IV3 - 3 Spiele-Historie
8 17.10.2021 13:00 Uhr SV Westfalia Leer II-FC Westfalia Bilk II7 - 0 Spiele-Historie
8 17.10.2021 13:00 Uhr Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine III-SV Burgsteinfurt IV7 - 0 Spiele-Historie
8 17.10.2021 13:00 Uhr FSV Ochtrup III-Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine IV4 - 1 Spiele-Historie
8 17.10.2021 17:00 Uhr FC Galaxy Steinfurt II-FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner II1 - 5 Spiele-Historie
8 20.10.2021 18:45 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf IV-SV Emsdetten 05 III4 - 5 Spiele-Historie
9 24.10.2021 11:00 Uhr FC Westfalia Bilk II-SV Burgsteinfurt IV0 - 6 Spiele-Historie
9 24.10.2021 11:00 Uhr Borghorster FC IV-1. FC Nordwalde III2 - 0 Spiele-Historie
9 24.10.2021 13:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine IV-SuS Neuenkirchen V5 - 0 Spiele-Historie
9 24.10.2021 13:00 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner II-Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine III2 - 1 Spiele-Historie
9 24.10.2021 13:00 Uhr SV Westfalia Leer II-SV Langenhorst-Welbergen II6 - 3 Spiele-Historie
9 24.10.2021 13:00 Uhr FC Matellia Metelen III-Sportfreunde Gellendorf IV0 - 2 Spiele-Historie
9 24.10.2021 13:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 III-FSV Ochtrup III4 - 0 Spiele-Historie
10 30.10.2021 17:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt IV-FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner II0 - 1 Spiele-Historie
10 31.10.2021 11:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen V-SV Emsdetten 05 III0 - 5 Spiele-Historie
10 31.10.2021 13:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf IV-Borghorster FC IV1 - 2 Spiele-Historie
10 31.10.2021 13:00 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde III-FC Vorwärts Wettringen IV1 - 0 Spiele-Historie
10 31.10.2021 13:00 Uhr SV Langenhorst-Welbergen II-FC Westfalia Bilk II5 - 0 Spiele-Historie
10 31.10.2021 13:00 Uhr FSV Ochtrup III-FC Matellia Metelen III2 - 1 Spiele-Historie
10 31.10.2021 17:00 Uhr FC Galaxy Steinfurt II-Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine IV3 - 0 Spiele-Historie
11 07.11.2021 11:00 Uhr FC Westfalia Bilk II-FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner II1 - 9 Spiele-Historie
11 07.11.2021 12:30 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine IV-Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine III0 - 7 Spiele-Historie
11 07.11.2021 12:30 Uhr SV Westfalia Leer II-1. FC Nordwalde III5 - 3 Spiele-Historie
11 07.11.2021 12:30 Uhr FC Matellia Metelen III-SuS Neuenkirchen V4 - 1 Spiele-Historie
11 07.11.2021 12:30 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 III-FC Galaxy Steinfurt II4 - 3 Spiele-Historie
11 07.11.2021 12:45 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen IV-Sportfreunde Gellendorf IV2 - 2 Spiele-Historie
11 07.11.2021 15:00 Uhr Borghorster FC IV-FSV Ochtrup III2 - 0 Spiele-Historie
12 13.11.2021 17:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt IV-Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine IV2 - 2 Spiele-Historie
12 14.11.2021 12:45 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen V-Borghorster FC IV0 - 4 Spiele-Historie
12 14.11.2021 13:00 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde III-SV Langenhorst-Welbergen II4 - 0 Spiele-Historie
12 14.11.2021 13:00 Uhr Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine III-SV Emsdetten 05 III5 - 1 Spiele-Historie
12 14.11.2021 13:00 Uhr FSV Ochtrup III-FC Vorwärts Wettringen IV5 - 2 Spiele-Historie
12 14.11.2021 15:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf IV-SV Westfalia Leer II2 - 1 Spiele-Historie
12 14.11.2021 16:30 Uhr FC Galaxy Steinfurt II-FC Matellia Metelen III4 - 0 Spiele-Historie
13 28.11.2021 12:30 Uhr FC Matellia Metelen III-Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine III0 - 2 Spiele-Historie
13 28.11.2021 12:30 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 III-SV Burgsteinfurt IV0 - 3 Spiele-Historie
13 28.11.2021 12:45 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen IV-SuS Neuenkirchen V3 - 1 Spiele-Historie
13 28.11.2021 13:30 Uhr SV Westfalia Leer II-FSV Ochtrup III6 - 2 Spiele-Historie
13 28.11.2021 15:00 Uhr Borghorster FC IV-FC Galaxy Steinfurt II3 - 5 Spiele-Historie
13 30.01.2022 12:45 Uhr SV Langenhorst-Welbergen II-Sportfreunde Gellendorf IV2 - 6 Spiele-Historie
13 04.05.2022 18:30 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine IV-FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner II0 - 8 Spiele-Historie
14 04.12.2021 17:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt IV-FC Matellia Metelen III2 - 0 Spiele-Historie
14 05.12.2021 13:00 Uhr SV Langenhorst-Welbergen II-FSV Ochtrup III1 - 9 Spiele-Historie
14 05.12.2021 13:00 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde III-FC Westfalia Bilk II4 - 1 Spiele-Historie
14 05.12.2021 15:00 Uhr FC Galaxy Steinfurt II-FC Vorwärts Wettringen IV2 - 0 Spiele-Historie
14 30.01.2022 12:45 Uhr Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine III-Borghorster FC IV5 - 2 Spiele-Historie
14 30.01.2022 15:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen V-SV Westfalia Leer II2 - 3 Spiele-Historie
14 20.04.2022 18:45 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner II-SV Emsdetten 05 III1 - 1 Spiele-Historie
15 09.12.2021 20:00 Uhr SV Langenhorst-Welbergen II-SuS Neuenkirchen V3 - 4 Spiele-Historie
15 12.12.2021 12:30 Uhr Borghorster FC IV-SV Burgsteinfurt IV2 - 2 Spiele-Historie
15 12.12.2021 12:30 Uhr FC Matellia Metelen III-FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner II0 - 1 Spiele-Historie
15 12.12.2021 12:45 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen IV-Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine III1 - 0 Spiele-Historie
15 12.12.2021 13:00 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde III-