Spielkalender: Kreisliga A Steinfurt 2023/2024

SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis
1 11.08.2023 19:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine II-FC Eintracht Rheine II1 - 0 Spiele-Historie
1 12.08.2023 15:00 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner-Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine4 - 3 Spiele-Historie
1 13.08.2023 13:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten II-SV Germania Hauenhorst0 - 4 Spiele-Historie
1 13.08.2023 15:00 Uhr TuS St. Arnold-FC Matellia Metelen1 - 4 Spiele-Historie
1 13.08.2023 15:00 Uhr Eintracht Rodde-Sportfreunde Gellendorf1 - 2 Spiele-Historie
1 13.08.2023 15:00 Uhr TuS Laer 08-1. FC Nordwalde3 - 0 Spiele-Historie
1 13.08.2023 15:00 Uhr Fortuna Emsdetten-SV Westfalia Leer2 - 0 Spiele-Historie
1 13.08.2023 15:00 Uhr FSV Ochtrup II-FSV Ochtrup1 - 11 Spiele-Historie
2 17.08.2023 19:00 Uhr SV Westfalia Leer-SV Borussia Emsdetten II2 - 2 Spiele-Historie
2 20.08.2023 13:00 Uhr FC Eintracht Rheine II-FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner4 - 2 Spiele-Historie
2 20.08.2023 15:00 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst-TuS Laer 083 - 0 Spiele-Historie
2 20.08.2023 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde-Eintracht Rodde7 - 2 Spiele-Historie
2 20.08.2023 15:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf-SC Altenrheine II4 - 1 Spiele-Historie
2 20.08.2023 15:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine-FSV Ochtrup II3 - 0 Spiele-Historie
2 20.08.2023 15:00 Uhr FSV Ochtrup-TuS St. Arnold2 - 1 Spiele-Historie
2 20.08.2023 15:00 Uhr FC Matellia Metelen-Fortuna Emsdetten0 - 2 Spiele-Historie
3 24.08.2023 19:00 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner-Sportfreunde Gellendorf1 - 4 Spiele-Historie
3 27.08.2023 13:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine II-1. FC Nordwalde0 - 5 Spiele-Historie
3 27.08.2023 13:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten II-FC Matellia Metelen1 - 3 Spiele-Historie
3 27.08.2023 13:00 Uhr FSV Ochtrup II-FC Eintracht Rheine II3 - 1 Spiele-Historie
3 27.08.2023 15:00 Uhr TuS St. Arnold-Fortuna Emsdetten0 - 3 Spiele-Historie
3 27.08.2023 15:00 Uhr TuS Laer 08-SV Westfalia Leer1 - 1 Spiele-Historie
3 27.08.2023 15:00 Uhr FSV Ochtrup-Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine1 - 2 Spiele-Historie
3 05.10.2023 19:00 Uhr Eintracht Rodde-SV Germania Hauenhorst3 - 4 Spiele-Historie
4 02.09.2023 13:00 Uhr SV Westfalia Leer-Eintracht Rodde3 - 3 Spiele-Historie
4 03.09.2023 13:00 Uhr FC Eintracht Rheine II-FSV Ochtrup6 - 3 Spiele-Historie
4 03.09.2023 15:00 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst-SC Altenrheine II5 - 1 Spiele-Historie
4 03.09.2023 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde-FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner6 - 1 Spiele-Historie
4 03.09.2023 15:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf-FSV Ochtrup II3 - 1 Spiele-Historie
4 03.09.2023 15:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine-TuS St. Arnold2 - 1 Spiele-Historie
4 03.09.2023 15:00 Uhr Fortuna Emsdetten-SV Borussia Emsdetten II3 - 2 Spiele-Historie
4 03.09.2023 15:00 Uhr FC Matellia Metelen-TuS Laer 084 - 2 Spiele-Historie
5 10.09.2023 13:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine II-SV Westfalia Leer1 - 6 Spiele-Historie
5 10.09.2023 13:00 Uhr FSV Ochtrup II-1. FC Nordwalde0 - 3 Spiele-Historie
5 10.09.2023 15:00 Uhr TuS St. Arnold-SV Borussia Emsdetten II2 - 3 Spiele-Historie
5 10.09.2023 15:00 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner-SV Germania Hauenhorst1 - 1 Spiele-Historie
5 10.09.2023 15:00 Uhr FC Matellia Metelen-Eintracht Rodde3 - 3 Spiele-Historie
5 10.09.2023 15:00 Uhr TuS Laer 08-Fortuna Emsdetten2 - 2 Spiele-Historie
5 10.09.2023 15:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine-FC Eintracht Rheine II3 - 0 Spiele-Historie
5 10.09.2023 15:00 Uhr FSV Ochtrup-Sportfreunde Gellendorf2 - 3 Spiele-Historie
6 14.09.2023 19:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten II-TuS Laer 080 - 2 Spiele-Historie
6 17.09.2023 13:00 Uhr FC Eintracht Rheine II-TuS St. Arnold1 - 1 Spiele-Historie
6 17.09.2023 15:00 Uhr SV Westfalia Leer-FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner1 - 2 Spiele-Historie
6 17.09.2023 15:00 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst-FSV Ochtrup II4 - 0 Spiele-Historie
6 17.09.2023 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde-FSV Ochtrup1 - 0 Spiele-Historie
6 17.09.2023 15:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf-Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine0 - 0 Spiele-Historie
6 17.09.2023 15:00 Uhr Fortuna Emsdetten-Eintracht Rodde3 - 1 Spiele-Historie
6 17.09.2023 15:00 Uhr FC Matellia Metelen-SC Altenrheine II6 - 0 Spiele-Historie
7 24.09.2023 13:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine II-Fortuna Emsdetten2 - 3 Spiele-Historie
7 24.09.2023 13:00 Uhr FSV Ochtrup II-SV Westfalia Leer1 - 2 Spiele-Historie
7 24.09.2023 13:00 Uhr FC Eintracht Rheine II-Sportfreunde Gellendorf1 - 2 Spiele-Historie
7 24.09.2023 15:00 Uhr TuS St. Arnold-TuS Laer 080 - 4 Spiele-Historie
7 24.09.2023 15:00 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner-FC Matellia Metelen1 - 4 Spiele-Historie
7 24.09.2023 15:00 Uhr Eintracht Rodde-SV Borussia Emsdetten II3 - 3 Spiele-Historie
7 24.09.2023 15:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine-1. FC Nordwalde1 - 2 Spiele-Historie
7 24.09.2023 15:00 Uhr FSV Ochtrup-SV Germania Hauenhorst1 - 2 Spiele-Historie
8 29.09.2023 19:00 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde-FC Eintracht Rheine II3 - 1 Spiele-Historie
8 01.10.2023 13:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten II-SC Altenrheine II4 - 0 Spiele-Historie
8 01.10.2023 15:00 Uhr SV Westfalia Leer-FSV Ochtrup0 - 2 Spiele-Historie
8 01.10.2023 15:00 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst-Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine2 - 1 Spiele-Historie
8 01.10.2023 15:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf-TuS St. Arnold1 - 3 Spiele-Historie
8 01.10.2023 15:00 Uhr TuS Laer 08-Eintracht Rodde1 - 0 Spiele-Historie
8 01.10.2023 15:00 Uhr Fortuna Emsdetten-FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner7 - 1 Spiele-Historie
8 01.10.2023 15:00 Uhr FC Matellia Metelen-FSV Ochtrup II1 - 3 Spiele-Historie
9 07.10.2023 15:00 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner-SV Borussia Emsdetten II2 - 2 Spiele-Historie
9 07.10.2023 15:00 Uhr FSV Ochtrup II-Fortuna Emsdetten1 - 0 Spiele-Historie
9 08.10.2023 13:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine II-TuS Laer 081 - 4 Spiele-Historie
9 08.10.2023 13:00 Uhr FC Eintracht Rheine II-SV Germania Hauenhorst1 - 4 Spiele-Historie
9 08.10.2023 15:00 Uhr TuS St. Arnold-Eintracht Rodde4 - 1 Spiele-Historie
9 08.10.2023 15:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf-1. FC Nordwalde2 - 1 Spiele-Historie
9 08.10.2023 15:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine-SV Westfalia Leer4 - 0 Spiele-Historie
9 08.10.2023 15:00 Uhr FSV Ochtrup-FC Matellia Metelen1 - 2 Spiele-Historie
10 13.10.2023 19:00 Uhr Eintracht Rodde-SC Altenrheine II3 - 1 Spiele-Historie
10 14.10.2023 13:15 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst-Sportfreunde Gellendorf3 - 1 Spiele-Historie
10 14.10.2023 14:00 Uhr Fortuna Emsdetten-FSV Ochtrup3 - 1 Spiele-Historie
10 14.10.2023 15:00 Uhr FC Matellia Metelen-Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine1 - 1 Spiele-Historie
10 15.10.2023 13:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten II-FSV Ochtrup II3 - 1 Spiele-Historie
10 15.10.2023 15:00 Uhr SV Westfalia Leer-FC Eintracht Rheine II4 - 2 Spiele-Historie
10 15.10.2023 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde-TuS St. Arnold3 - 1 Spiele-Historie
10 15.10.2023 15:00 Uhr TuS Laer 08-FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner3 - 2 Spiele-Historie
11 22.10.2023 13:00 Uhr FSV Ochtrup II-TuS Laer 081 - 1 Spiele-Historie
11 22.10.2023 13:00 Uhr FC Eintracht Rheine II-FC Matellia Metelen2 - 4 Spiele-Historie
11 22.10.2023 15:00 Uhr TuS St. Arnold-SC Altenrheine II9 - 1 Spiele-Historie
11 22.10.2023 15:00 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner-Eintracht Rodde7 - 0 Spiele-Historie
11 22.10.2023 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde-SV Germania Hauenhorst2 - 3 Spiele-Historie
11 22.10.2023 15:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine-Fortuna Emsdetten2 - 3 Spiele-Historie
11 22.10.2023 15:00 Uhr FSV Ochtrup-SV Borussia Emsdetten II4 - 1 Spiele-Historie
11 22.10.2023 15:25 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf-SV Westfalia Leer2 - 1 Spiele-Historie
12 29.10.2023 13:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine II-FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner0 - 3 Spiele-Historie
12 29.10.2023 13:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten II-Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine3 - 5 Spiele-Historie
12 29.10.2023 15:00 Uhr SV Westfalia Leer-1. FC Nordwalde1 - 5 Spiele-Historie
12 29.10.2023 15:00 Uhr Eintracht Rodde-FSV Ochtrup II3 - 2 Spiele-Historie
12 29.10.2023 15:00 Uhr TuS Laer 08-FSV Ochtrup2 - 2 Spiele-Historie
12 29.10.2023 15:00 Uhr Fortuna Emsdetten-FC Eintracht Rheine II4 - 3 Spiele-Historie
12 29.10.2023 15:00 Uhr FC Matellia Metelen-Sportfreunde Gellendorf6 - 0 Spiele-Historie
12 23.11.2023 20:00 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst-TuS St. Arnold2 - 2 Spiele-Historie
13 04.11.2023 14:30 Uhr FC Matellia Metelen-1. FC Nordwalde0 - 1 Spiele-Historie
13 05.11.2023 12:00 Uhr FSV Ochtrup II-SC Altenrheine II2 - 1 Spiele-Historie
13 05.11.2023 12:45 Uhr FC Eintracht Rheine II-SV Borussia Emsdetten II0 - 1 Spiele-Historie
13 05.11.2023 14:30 Uhr TuS St. Arnold-FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner2 - 1 Spiele-Historie
13 05.11.2023 14:30 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst-SV Westfalia Leer4 - 0 Spiele-Historie
13 05.11.2023 14:30 Uhr FSV Ochtrup-Eintracht Rodde2 - 0 Spiele-Historie
13 05.11.2023 15:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine-TuS Laer 082 - 1 Spiele-Historie
13 01.04.2024 15:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf-Fortuna Emsdetten3 - 3 Spiele-Historie
14 10.11.2023 19:30 Uhr FSV Ochtrup II-FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner2 - 1 Spiele-Historie
14 12.11.2023 12:30 Uhr SC Altenrheine II-FSV Ochtrup3 - 2 Spiele-Historie
14 12.11.2023 13:30 Uhr FC Matellia Metelen-SV Germania Hauenhorst2 - 3 Spiele-Historie
14 12.11.2023 14:30 Uhr TuS St. Arnold-SV Westfalia Leer