32 Spiele

SP Datum Uhrzeit         Ergebnis  
17 Sonntag, 01.03.2020 15:00 Uhr Fortuna Walstedde (F) Fortuna Walstedde (F) - SV Blau-Weiß Aasee (F) SV Blau-Weiß Aasee (F) - 
19 Sonntag, 01.03.2020 15:00 Uhr Eintracht Rodde Eintracht Rodde - SV Borussia Emsdetten II SV Borussia Emsdetten II - 
19 Sonntag, 01.03.2020 15:00 Uhr Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine - TuS Germania Horstmar TuS Germania Horstmar - 
19 Sonntag, 01.03.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Langenhorst-Welbergen SV Langenhorst-Welbergen - TuS Laer 08 TuS Laer 08 - 
19 Sonntag, 01.03.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Westfalia Leer SV Westfalia Leer - SuS Neuenkirchen II SuS Neuenkirchen II - 
19 Sonntag, 01.03.2020 15:00 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen II FC Vorwärts Wettringen II - SC Preußen Borghorst SC Preußen Borghorst - 
19 Sonntag, 01.03.2020 15:00 Uhr FSV Ochtrup FSV Ochtrup - SV Mesum II SV Mesum II - 
19 Sonntag, 01.03.2020 15:00 Uhr Amisia Rheine Amisia Rheine - 1. FC Nordwalde 1. FC Nordwalde - 
19 Sonntag, 01.03.2020 15:00 Uhr FC Eintracht Rheine II FC Eintracht Rheine II - TuS St. Arnold TuS St. Arnold - 
19 Sonntag, 01.03.2020 15:00 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner - SV Westfalia Leer II SV Westfalia Leer II - 
19 Sonntag, 01.03.2020 15:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf II Sportfreunde Gellendorf II - SC Preußen Borghorst II SC Preußen Borghorst II - 
19 Sonntag, 01.03.2020 15:00 Uhr FC Lau-Brechte FC Lau-Brechte - SC Altenrheine III SC Altenrheine III - 
19 Sonntag, 01.03.2020 15:00 Uhr FC Matellia Metelen FC Matellia Metelen - 1. FC Nordwalde II 1. FC Nordwalde II - 
17 Sonntag, 01.03.2020 15:00 Uhr TuS Altenberge (F) TuS Altenberge (F) - FC Galaxy Steinfurt (F) FC Galaxy Steinfurt (F) - 
17 Sonntag, 01.03.2020 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Gievenbeck (F) 1. FC Gievenbeck (F) - SG Horstmar/Leer SG Horstmar/Leer - 
17 Sonntag, 01.03.2020 13:00 Uhr DJK Rot-Weiß Alverskirchen (F) DJK Rot-Weiß Alverskirchen (F) - SV Schwarz-Weiß Esch (F) SV Schwarz-Weiß Esch (F) - 
17 Sonntag, 01.03.2020 13:00 Uhr SV Langenhorst-Welbergen (F) SV Langenhorst-Welbergen (F) - DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck II (F) DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck II (F) - 
17 Sonntag, 01.03.2020 13:00 Uhr SV Teuto Riesenbeck (F) SV Teuto Riesenbeck (F) - TuS Recke (F) TuS Recke (F) - 
19 Sonntag, 01.03.2020 13:00 Uhr FSV Ochtrup II FSV Ochtrup II - FC Westfalia Bilk FC Westfalia Bilk - 
19 Sonntag, 01.03.2020 13:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen IV SuS Neuenkirchen IV - TuS Germania Horstmar II TuS Germania Horstmar II - 
15 Sonntag, 01.03.2020 13:00 Uhr Fortuna Emsdetten (F) Fortuna Emsdetten (F) - 1. FC Nordwalde (F) 1. FC Nordwalde (F) - 
15 Sonntag, 01.03.2020 13:00 Uhr SV Grün-Weiß Rheine (F) SV Grün-Weiß Rheine (F) - FC Matellia Metelen (F) FC Matellia Metelen (F) - 
19 Sonntag, 01.03.2020 12:45 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt II SV Burgsteinfurt II - TuS Laer 08 II TuS Laer 08 II - 
19 Sonntag, 01.03.2020 12:30 Uhr SV Wilmsberg II SV Wilmsberg II - FC Galaxy Steinfurt FC Galaxy Steinfurt - 
17 Sonntag, 01.03.2020 11:30 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst II (F) SV Germania Hauenhorst II (F) - VfL Wolbeck (F) VfL Wolbeck (F) - 
17 Sonntag, 01.03.2020 11:00 Uhr SV Grün-Weiß Steinbeck (F) SV Grün-Weiß Steinbeck (F) - SC Gremmendorf II (F) SC Gremmendorf II (F) - 
15 Sonntag, 01.03.2020 11:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten II (F) SV Borussia Emsdetten II (F) - SC Altenrheine (F) SC Altenrheine (F) - 
15 Sonntag, 01.03.2020 11:00 Uhr Fortuna Emsdetten II (F) Fortuna Emsdetten II (F) - Sportfreunde Gellendorf (F) Sportfreunde Gellendorf (F) - 
15 Sonntag, 01.03.2020 11:00 Uhr SG Horstmar/Leer II SG Horstmar/Leer II - SC Reckenfeld (F) SC Reckenfeld (F) - 
15 Sonntag, 01.03.2020 11:00 Uhr Eintracht Rodde (F) Eintracht Rodde (F) - FSV Ochtrup (F) FSV Ochtrup (F) - 
15 Samstag, 29.02.2020 16:30 Uhr SV Langenhorst-Welbergen II (F) SV Langenhorst-Welbergen II (F) - TuS St. Arnold (F) TuS St. Arnold (F) - 
7 Sonntag, 23.02.2020 11:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten II (F) SV Borussia Emsdetten II (F) - Eintracht Rodde (F) Eintracht Rodde (F) - 



Eine Komponente für viele Sportarten!
Copyright : © Fussball in Europa
Version : Version 3.3.00 (diddipoeler)