Spielkalender: Frauen Bezirksliga 6 2018/2019

SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis
1 26.08.2018 11:00 Uhr SW Esch (D) - DJK GW Amelsbüren (D)2 - 2
1 26.08.2018 11:30 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst II (D) - SG Horstmar/Leer (D)3 - 4
1 26.08.2018 12:30 Uhr TuS Altenberge (D) - SV Langenhorst-Welbergen (D)3 - 0
1 26.08.2018 13:00 Uhr VfL Wolbeck (D) - SV Borussia Emsdetten II (D)7 - 1
1 26.08.2018 13:00 Uhr Westfalia Hopsten (D) - DJK RW Alverskirchen (D)0 - 1
1 26.08.2018 13:00 Uhr TuS Recke (D) - 1. FC Gievenbeck (D)0 - 3
1 26.08.2018 15:00 Uhr Vorwärts Epe (D) - DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck II (D)0 - 8
2 02.09.2018 11:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten II (D) - TuS Altenberge (D)1 - 1
2 02.09.2018 13:00 Uhr DJK RW Alverskirchen (D) - Vorwärts Epe (D)2 - 1
2 02.09.2018 13:00 Uhr DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck II (D) - SV Germania Hauenhorst II (D)3 - 1
2 02.09.2018 13:00 Uhr SG Horstmar/Leer (D) - VfL Wolbeck (D)5 - 3
2 02.09.2018 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Gievenbeck (D) - SW Esch (D)6 - 0
2 02.09.2018 15:00 Uhr DJK GW Amelsbüren (D) - Westfalia Hopsten (D)9 - 1
2 02.09.2018 17:00 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde (D) - TuS Recke (D)0 - 3
3 09.09.2018 11:00 Uhr SW Esch (D) - 1. FC Nordwalde (D)1 - 2
3 09.09.2018 12:30 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst II (D) - DJK RW Alverskirchen (D)3 - 1
3 09.09.2018 12:30 Uhr TuS Altenberge (D) - SG Horstmar/Leer (D)2 - 1
3 09.09.2018 13:00 Uhr VfL Wolbeck (D) - DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck II (D)4 - 1
3 09.09.2018 13:00 Uhr Vorwärts Epe (D) - DJK GW Amelsbüren (D)0 - 11
3 09.09.2018 13:00 Uhr Westfalia Hopsten (D) - 1. FC Gievenbeck (D)2 - 3
3 09.09.2018 13:00 Uhr SV Langenhorst-Welbergen (D) - SV Borussia Emsdetten II (D)4 - 0
4 14.09.2018 19:30 Uhr SG Horstmar/Leer (D) - SV Langenhorst-Welbergen (D)3 - 1
4 16.09.2018 11:00 Uhr TuS Recke (D) - SW Esch (D)2 - 0
4 16.09.2018 13:00 Uhr DJK RW Alverskirchen (D) - VfL Wolbeck (D)0 - 1
4 16.09.2018 13:00 Uhr DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck II (D) - TuS Altenberge (D)2 - 2
4 16.09.2018 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Gievenbeck (D) - Vorwärts Epe (D)0 - 1
4 16.09.2018 15:00 Uhr DJK GW Amelsbüren (D) - SV Germania Hauenhorst II (D)3 - 1
4 16.09.2018 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde (D) - Westfalia Hopsten (D)1 - 2
5 23.09.2018 11:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten II (D) - SG Horstmar/Leer (D)1 - 2
5 23.09.2018 11:30 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst II (D) - 1. FC Gievenbeck (D)0 - 3
5 23.09.2018 12:30 Uhr TuS Altenberge (D) - DJK RW Alverskirchen (D)6 - 1
5 23.09.2018 13:00 Uhr VfL Wolbeck (D) - DJK GW Amelsbüren (D)3 - 1
5 23.09.2018 13:00 Uhr Vorwärts Epe (D) - 1. FC Nordwalde (D)2 - 1
5 23.09.2018 13:00 Uhr Westfalia Hopsten (D) - TuS Recke (D)0 - 2
5 23.09.2018 13:00 Uhr SV Langenhorst-Welbergen (D) - DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck II (D)2 - 2
6 29.09.2018 14:00 Uhr SW Esch (D) - Westfalia Hopsten (D)1 - 1
6 30.09.2018 13:00 Uhr DJK RW Alverskirchen (D) - SV Langenhorst-Welbergen (D)3 - 0
6 30.09.2018 13:00 Uhr DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck II (D) - SV Borussia Emsdetten II (D)10 - 0
6 30.09.2018 13:00 Uhr TuS Recke (D) - Vorwärts Epe (D)4 - 1
6 30.09.2018 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Gievenbeck (D) - VfL Wolbeck (D)3 - 4
6 30.09.2018 15:00 Uhr DJK GW Amelsbüren (D) - TuS Altenberge (D)2 - 4
6 30.09.2018 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde (D) - SV Germania Hauenhorst II (D)1 - 1
7 07.10.2018 11:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten II (D) - DJK RW Alverskirchen (D)2 - 3
7 07.10.2018 11:30 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst II (D) - TuS Recke (D)2 - 1
7 07.10.2018 12:30 Uhr TuS Altenberge (D) - 1. FC Gievenbeck (D)5 - 2
7 07.10.2018 13:00 Uhr VfL Wolbeck (D) - 1. FC Nordwalde (D)4 - 2
7 07.10.2018 13:00 Uhr Vorwärts Epe (D) - SW Esch (D)1 - 2
7 07.10.2018 13:00 Uhr SG Horstmar/Leer (D) - DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck II (D)1 - 5
7 07.10.2018 13:00 Uhr SV Langenhorst-Welbergen (D) - DJK GW Amelsbüren (D)1 - 6
8 14.10.2018 11:00 Uhr SW Esch (D) - SV Germania Hauenhorst II (D)4 - 0
8 14.10.2018 13:00 Uhr DJK RW Alverskirchen (D) - SG Horstmar/Leer (D)4 - 5
8 14.10.2018 13:00 Uhr TuS Recke (D) - VfL Wolbeck (D)3 - 0
8 14.10.2018 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Gievenbeck (D) - SV Langenhorst-Welbergen (D)5 - 1
8 14.10.2018 15:00 Uhr DJK GW Amelsbüren (D) - SV Borussia Emsdetten II (D)5 - 0
8 14.10.2018 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde (D) - TuS Altenberge (D)1 - 7
8 24.11.2018 13:00 Uhr Westfalia Hopsten (D) - Vorwärts Epe (D)5 - 1
9 21.10.2018 11:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten II (D) - 1. FC Gievenbeck (D)4 - 1
9 21.10.2018 11:30 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst II (D) - Westfalia Hopsten (D)3 - 1
9 21.10.2018 12:30 Uhr TuS Altenberge (D) - TuS Recke (D)4 - 0
9 21.10.2018 13:00 Uhr DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck II (D) - DJK RW Alverskirchen (D)7 - 0
9 21.10.2018 13:00 Uhr SG Horstmar/Leer (D) - DJK GW Amelsbüren (D)1 - 1
9 21.10.2018 13:00 Uhr SV Langenhorst-Welbergen (D) - 1. FC Nordwalde (D)5 - 2
9 21.10.2018 18:00 Uhr VfL Wolbeck (D) - SW Esch (D)3 - 2
10 28.10.2018 11:00 Uhr SW Esch (D) - TuS Altenberge (D)3 - 2
10 28.10.2018 12:45 Uhr DJK GW Amelsbüren (D) - DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck II (D)3 - 5
10 28.10.2018 13:00 Uhr Vorwärts Epe (D) - SV Germania Hauenhorst II (D)3 - 1
10 28.10.2018 13:00 Uhr Westfalia Hopsten (D) - VfL Wolbeck (D)2 - 4
10 28.10.2018 13:00 Uhr TuS Recke (D) - SV Langenhorst-Welbergen (D)4 - 0
10 28.10.2018 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Gievenbeck (D) - SG Horstmar/Leer (D)3 - 4
10 28.10.2018 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde (D) - SV Borussia Emsdetten II (D)2 - 3
11 04.11.2018 11:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten II (D) - TuS Recke (D)2 - 2
11 04.11.2018 12:00 Uhr TuS Altenberge (D) - Westfalia Hopsten (D)5 - 3
11 04.11.2018 12:30 Uhr DJK RW Alverskirchen (D) - DJK GW Amelsbüren (D)0 - 6
11 04.11.2018 12:30 Uhr SV Langenhorst-Welbergen (D) - SW Esch (D)2 - 1
11 04.11.2018 13:00 Uhr VfL Wolbeck (D) - Vorwärts Epe (D)7 - 3
11 04.11.2018 14:30 Uhr SG Horstmar/Leer (D) - 1. FC Nordwalde (D)4 - 1
11 04.11.2018 17:00 Uhr DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck II (D) - 1. FC Gievenbeck (D)1 - 0
12 11.11.2018 11:00 Uhr SW Esch (D) - SV Borussia Emsdetten II (D)4 - 1
12 11.11.2018 12:30 Uhr Vorwärts Epe (D) - TuS Altenberge (D)1 - 5
12 11.11.2018 12:30 Uhr Westfalia Hopsten (D) - SV Langenhorst-Welbergen (D)2 - 2
12 11.11.2018 12:30 Uhr TuS Recke (D) - SG Horstmar/Leer (D)1 - 3
12 11.11.2018 13:00 Uhr VfL Wolbeck (D) - SV Germania Hauenhorst II (D)2 - 0
12 11.11.2018 14:30 Uhr 1. FC Gievenbeck (D) - DJK RW Alverskirchen (D)1 - 1
12 11.11.2018 14:30 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde (D) - DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck II (D)3 - 5
13 18.11.2018 13:00 Uhr DJK RW Alverskirchen (D) - 1. FC Nordwalde (D)7 - 2
13 18.11.2018 13:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten II (D) - Westfalia Hopsten (D)0 - 2
13 18.11.2018 13:00 Uhr SV Langenhorst-Welbergen (D) - Vorwärts Epe (D)4 - 0
13 18.11.2018 13:00 Uhr TuS Altenberge (D) - SV Germania Hauenhorst II (D)4 - 0
13 18.11.2018 14:30 Uhr DJK GW Amelsbüren (D) - 1. FC Gievenbeck (D)6 - 0
13 18.11.2018 15:00 Uhr SG Horstmar/Leer (D) - SW Esch (D)10 - 1
13 18.11.2018 17:00 Uhr DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck II (D) - TuS Recke (D)6 - 1
14 30.11.2018 19:30 Uhr SV Langenhorst-Welbergen (D) - SV Germania Hauenhorst II (D)3 - 1
14 02.12.2018 11:00 Uhr SW Esch (D) - DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck II (D)5 - 0
14 02.12.2018 12:30 Uhr Vorwärts Epe (D) - SV Borussia Emsdetten II (D)7 - 4
14 02.12.2018 12:30 Uhr Westfalia Hopsten (D) - SG Horstmar/Leer (D)0 - 1
14 02.12.2018 12:30 Uhr TuS Recke (D) - DJK RW Alverskirchen (D)2 - 1
14 02.12.2018 13:00 Uhr VfL Wolbeck (D) - TuS Altenberge (D)1 - 5
14 02.12.2018 16:30 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde (D) - DJK GW Amelsbüren (D)2 - 3
15 09.12.2018 12:30 Uhr DJK RW Alverskirchen (D) - SW Esch (D)2 - 3
15 09.12.2018 14:30 Uhr 1. FC Gievenbeck (D) - 1. FC Nordwalde (D)1 - 1
15 09.12.2018 14:30 Uhr DJK GW Amelsbüren (D) - TuS Recke (D)4 - 1
15 09.12.2018 14:45 Uhr SG Horstmar/Leer (D) - Vorwärts Epe (D)1 - 0
15 09.12.2018 17:00 Uhr DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck II (D) - Westfalia Hopsten (D)5 - 0
15 17.02.2019 11:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten II (D) - SV Germania Hauenhorst II (D)2 - 2
15 17.02.2019 12:45 Uhr SV Langenhorst-Welbergen (D) - VfL Wolbeck (D)3 - 3
16 10.02.2019 11:30 Uhr SG Horstmar/Leer (D) - SV Germania Hauenhorst II (D)0 - 2
16 10.02.2019 14:00 Uhr DJK RW Alverskirchen (D) - Westfalia Hopsten (D)2 - 5
16 10.02.2019 17:00 Uhr DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck II (D) - Vorwärts Epe (D)7 - 0
16 10.02.2019 17:00 Uhr 1. FC Gievenbeck (D) - TuS Recke (D)0 - 3
16 16.02.2019 16:00 Uhr DJK GW Amelsbüren (D) - SW Esch (D)1 - 1
16 26.02.2019 20:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten II (D) - VfL Wolbeck (D)2 - 1
16 03.03.2019 12:30 Uhr SV Langenhorst-Welbergen (D) - TuS Altenberge (D)1 - 1
17 22.02.2019 20:00 Uhr VfL Wolbeck (D) - SG Horstmar/Leer (D)1 - 1
17 24.02.2019 11:00 Uhr SW Esch (D) - 1. FC Gievenbeck (D)5 - 1
17 24.02.2019 11:30 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst II (D) - DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck II (D)1 - 5
17 24.02.2019 12:30 Uhr TuS Altenberge (D) - SV Borussia Emsdetten II (D)2 - 0
17 24.02.2019 13:00 Uhr Vorwärts Epe (D) - DJK RW Alverskirchen (D)0 - 5
17 24.02.2019 17:00 Uhr Westfalia Hopsten (D) - DJK GW Amelsbüren (D)0 - 2
17 24.02.2019 17:00 Uhr TuS Recke (D) - 1. FC Nordwalde (D)2 - 0
18 10.03.2019 13:00 Uhr DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck II (D) - VfL Wolbeck (D)2 - 1
18 10.03.2019 13:00 Uhr DJK RW Alverskirchen (D) - SV Germania Hauenhorst II (D)5 - 1
18 10.03.2019 15:00 Uhr DJK GW Amelsbüren (D) - Vorwärts Epe (D)4 - 2
18 10.03.2019 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Gievenbeck (D) - Westfalia Hopsten (D)0 - 0
18 10.03.2019 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde (D) - SW Esch (D)2 - 2
18 10.03.2019 15:00 Uhr SG Horstmar/Leer (D) - TuS Altenberge (D)0 - 2
18 19.03.2019 19:30 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten II (D) - SV Langenhorst-Welbergen (D)1 - 4
19 17.03.2019 12:30 Uhr TuS Altenberge (D) - DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck II (D)4 - 2
19 17.03.2019 13:00 Uhr VfL Wolbeck (D) - DJK RW Alverskirchen (D)1 - 0
19 17.03.2019 13:00 Uhr Westfalia Hopsten (D) - 1. FC Nordwalde (D)2 - 0
19 17.03.2019 17:00 Uhr Vorwärts Epe (D) - 1. FC Gievenbeck (D)2 - 6
19 26.03.2019 19:30 Uhr SV Langenhorst-Welbergen (D) - SG Horstmar/Leer (D)6 - 0
19 17.04.2019 19:30 Uhr SW Esch (D) - TuS Recke (D)2 - 0
19 20.04.2019 16:00 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst II (D) - DJK GW Amelsbüren (D)1 - 3
20 24.03.2019 13:00 Uhr TuS Recke (D) - Westfalia Hopsten (D)3 - 0
20 24.03.2019 13:00 Uhr DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck II (D) - SV Langenhorst-Welbergen (D)1 - 7
20 24.03.2019 13:00 Uhr DJK RW Alverskirchen (D) - TuS Altenberge (D)3 - 8
20 24.03.2019 15:00 Uhr DJK GW Amelsbüren (D) - VfL Wolbeck (D)5 - 2
20 24.03.2019 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Gievenbeck (D) - SV Germania Hauenhorst II (D)2 - 2
20 24.03.2019 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde (D) - Vorwärts Epe (D)4 - 1
20 24.03.2019 15:00 Uhr SG Horstmar/Leer (D) - SV Borussia Emsdetten II (D)6 - 2
21 31.03.2019 11:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten II (D) - DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck II (D)0 - 4
21 31.03.2019 11:30 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst II (D) - 1. FC Nordwalde (D)1 - 1
21 31.03.2019 12:30 Uhr TuS Altenberge (D) - DJK GW Amelsbüren (D)3 - 3
21 31.03.2019 13:00 Uhr VfL Wolbeck (D) - 1. FC Gievenbeck (D)1 - 1
21 31.03.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Langenhorst-Welbergen (D) - DJK RW Alverskirchen (D)6 - 4
21 31.03.2019 13:00 Uhr Westfalia Hopsten (D) - SW Esch (D)1 - 3
21 31.03.2019 17:00 Uhr Vorwärts Epe (D) - TuS Recke (D)0 - 4
22 07.04.2019 11:00 Uhr SW Esch (D) - Vorwärts Epe (D)8 - 5
22 07.04.2019 13:00 Uhr TuS Recke (D) - SV Germania Hauenhorst II (D)2 - 1
22 07.04.2019 13:00 Uhr DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck II (D) - SG Horstmar/Leer (D)2 - 2
22 07.04.2019 13:00 Uhr DJK RW Alverskirchen (D) - SV Borussia Emsdetten II (D)6 - 1
22 07.04.2019 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde (D) - VfL Wolbeck (D)0 - 4
22 07.04.2019 15:00 Uhr DJK GW Amelsbüren (D) - SV Langenhorst-Welbergen (D)5 - 0
22 07.04.2019 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Gievenbeck (D) - TuS Altenberge (D)4 - 3
23 14.04.2019 11:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten II (D) - DJK GW Amelsbüren (D)0 - 4
23 14.04.2019 11:30 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst II (D) - SW Esch (D)5 - 1
23 14.04.2019 12:30 Uhr TuS Altenberge (D) - 1. FC Nordwalde (D)0 - 0
23 14.04.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Langenhorst-Welbergen (D) - 1. FC Gievenbeck (D)0 - 2
23 14.04.2019 13:00 Uhr Vorwärts Epe (D) - Westfalia Hopsten (D)4 - 3
23 14.04.2019 13:00 Uhr VfL Wolbeck (D) - TuS Recke (D)1 - 1
23 14.04.2019 13:00 Uhr SG Horstmar/Leer (D) - DJK RW Alverskirchen (D)2 - 2
24 28.04.2019 11:00 Uhr SW Esch (D) - VfL Wolbeck (D) - 
24 28.04.2019 13:00 Uhr Westfalia Hopsten (D) - SV Germania Hauenhorst II (D) - 
24 28.04.2019 13:00 Uhr DJK RW Alverskirchen (D) - DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck II (D) - 
24 28.04.2019 13:00 Uhr TuS Recke (D) - TuS Altenberge (D) - 
24 28.04.2019 15:00 Uhr DJK GW Amelsbüren (D) - SG Horstmar/Leer (D) - 
24 28.04.2019 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Gievenbeck (D) - SV Borussia Emsdetten II (D) - 
24 28.04.2019 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde (D) - SV Langenhorst-Welbergen (D) - 
25 05.05.2019 11:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten II (D) - 1. FC Nordwalde (D) - 
25 05.05.2019 12:30 Uhr TuS Altenberge (D) - SW Esch (D) - 
25 05.05.2019 13:00 Uhr DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck II (D) - DJK GW Amelsbüren (D) - 
25 05.05.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst II (D) - Vorwärts Epe (D) - 
25 05.05.2019 13:00 Uhr VfL Wolbeck (D) - Westfalia Hopsten (D) - 
25 05.05.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Langenhorst-Welbergen (D) - TuS Recke (D) - 
25 05.05.2019 15:00 Uhr SG Horstmar/Leer (D) - 1. FC Gievenbeck (D) - 
26 12.05.2019 11:00 Uhr SW Esch (D) - SV Langenhorst-Welbergen (D) - 
26 12.05.2019 13:00 Uhr Vorwärts Epe (D) - VfL Wolbeck (D) - 
26 12.05.2019 13:00 Uhr TuS Recke (D) - SV Borussia Emsdetten II (D) - 
26 12.05.2019 13:00 Uhr Westfalia Hopsten (D) - TuS Altenberge (D) - 
26 12.05.2019 15:00 Uhr DJK GW Amelsbüren (D) - DJK RW Alverskirchen (D) - 
26 12.05.2019 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Gievenbeck (D) - DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck II (D) - 
26 12.05.2019 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde (D) - SG Horstmar/Leer (D) - 
27 19.05.2019 11:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten II (D) - SW Esch (D) - 
27 19.05.2019 12:30 Uhr TuS Altenberge (D) - Vorwärts Epe (D) - 
27 19.05.2019 13:00 Uhr DJK RW Alverskirchen (D) - 1. FC Gievenbeck (D) - 
27 19.05.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst II (D) - VfL Wolbeck (D) - 
27 19.05.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Langenhorst-Welbergen (D) - Westfalia Hopsten (D) - 
27 19.05.2019 13:00 Uhr DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck II (D) - 1. FC Nordwalde (D) - 
27 19.05.2019 15:00 Uhr SG Horstmar/Leer (D) - TuS Recke (D) - 
28 23.05.2019 19:30 Uhr Vorwärts Epe (D) - SV Langenhorst-Welbergen (D) - 
28 26.05.2019 11:00 Uhr SW Esch (D) - SG Horstmar/Leer (D) - 
28 26.05.2019 13:00 Uhr TuS Recke (D) -